Uruguay Primera - Clausura
MS
Penarol - Racing Montevideo
1 - 1
308
Bolivya Premier - Clausura
MS
Royal Pari - Bolivar
4 - 2
309
Şili Primera Ligi
MS
Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
310
İYS
Union Espanola - Audax Italiano
1 - 1
326
19:00
Curico Unido - San Luis de Quillota
-
402
Paraguay 1.Ligi - Clausura
MS
General Diaz - Olimpia
1 - 1
311
Brezilya Serie A
MS
Flamengo - Botafogo FR
2 - 0
312
45'
Sao Paulo - Corinthians
0 - 0
325
Brezilya Serie B
MS
Oeste - Paysandu
2 - 2
314
MS
Boa EC - Ponte Preta
2 - 1
313
Meksika Premier Lig - Apertura
MS
Cruz Azul - Puebla
3 - 0
315
İYS
Pachuca - Monterrey
0 - 0
327
05:00
Club Tijuana - Chivas Guadalajara
-
331
05:00
Tigres - Leon
-
332
20:00
Toluca - Morelia Monarcas
-
425
Kolombiya Primera - Clausura
MS
Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 1
316
90'
Bucaramanga - Junior
0 - 0
317
03:45
Envigado - Deportivo Cali
-
328
Peru Primera - Apertura
MS
Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao
4 - 1
446
04:00
Sport Huancayo - Universitario
-
330
19:00
Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar
-
416
Amerika Major Ligi
78'
Chicago Fire - Toronto FC
1 - 2
319
85'
Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 3
321
81'
New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
2 - 0
320
31'
Columbus Crew SC - Orlando City FC
0 - 1
324
04:00
Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas
-
329
05:00
Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids
-
333
06:00
Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact
-
335
Ekvador Primera - Clausura
88'
Emelec - Tecnico Universitario
3 - 0
318
Arjantin Kupası
79'
Colon Santa Fe - Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
323
Japonya J-1 Ligi
12:00
Nagoya Grampus - Sanfreece Hiroshima
-
343
12:00
Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
-
344
12:30
Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
-
345
13:00
Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
-
355
13:00
FC Tokyo - Yokohama Marinos
-
351
13:00
Kawasaki Frontale - V Varen Nagasaki
-
353
13:00
Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
-
352
13:00
Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
-
350
13:00
Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
-
354
Güney Kore K-Ligi
12:00
Incheon United - FC Seoul
-
342
13:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu
-
346
13:30
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC
-
357
Güney Kore 2. Ligi
13:00
Ansan Greeners - Busan I'Park
-
347
13:00
Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam FC
-
348
Danimarka Süper Ligi
13:00
Horsens - Randers
-
349
15:00
Odense - SonderjyskE
-
367
17:00
AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland
-
376
19:00
Brondby - Vejle
-
404
Rusya 1. Ligi
13:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik
-
356
16:00
Khimki - Tom Tomsk
-
369
17:00
Zenit-2 - Chertanovo
-
383
17:00
Fakel - PFC Sochi
-
382
18:00
Olimpiyets - Tyumen
-
395
18:00
Baltika - Tambov
-
394
19:00
Krasnodar-2 - SKA-Energiya
-
419
19:00
FC Armavir - Mordovia Saransk
-
418
19:00
Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya
-
420
Çin 2. Ligi
14:00
Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall
-
341
Ukrayna Premier Ligi
14:00
Zorya Luhansk - FC Mariupol
-
358
17:00
Karpaty Lviv - Olexandria
-
392
19:30
Arsenal Kiev - FC Lviv
-
422
Çin Süper Ligi
14:35
Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
-
364
14:35
Hebei China Fortune - Jiangsu Suning
-
365
14:35
Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua
-
366
14:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian
-
363
İsveç Allsvenskan Ligi
16:00
AIK Stockholm - Brommapojkarna
-
370
16:00
Djurgarden - Hacken
-
371
18:30
Sirius - Göteborg
-
401
Çek 1. Ligi
16:00
Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko
-
368
19:00
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prag
-
403
Polonya Ekstraklasa
16:30
Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce
-
375
19:00
Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
-
417
İrlanda Premier Ligi
17:00
Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers
-
381
İzlanda Premier Ligi
17:00
Fjolnir - Vestmannaeyjar
-
380
19:00
Valur - Vikingur R.
-
405
20:00
KA Akureyri - Fylkir
-
423
20:00
KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan
-
424
Finlandiya Veikkausliiga
17:00
Ilves - PS Kemi
-
377
17:00
KuPS - VPS Vaasa
-
378
17:00
Lahti - Mariehamn
-
379
İsviçre Süper Ligi
17:00
Young Boys - Grasshopper
-
390
17:00
Sion - Lugano
-
389
17:00
Zurich - Thun
-
391
İsviçre Challenge Ligi
17:00
Chiasso - Vaduz
-
388
Romanya Liga 1
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Dunarea Calarasi
-
393
Macaristan 1. Ligi
18:30
Ferencvaros - Diosgyor
-
400
20:30
Ujpest - MTK Budapeşte
-
428
Norveç 1. Ligi
19:00
Aalesund - Sandnes
-
407
19:00
Åsane - Notodden
-
408
19:00
Mjondalen - Levanger
-
409
19:00
Sogndal - Ham Kam
-
410
19:00
Tromsdalen - Strommen
-
411
19:00
Ull Kisa - Nest Sotra
-
412
19:00
Viking - Jerv
-
413
İzlanda 2. Ligi
19:00
Vikingur O. - IR Reykjavik
-
406
Slovakya Süper Ligi
20:00
Podbrezova - Dunajska Streda
-
426
20:00
Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava
-
427