UEFA Avrupa Ligi
15:00
Shirak - Gorica
-
461
17:00
Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav Ruse
-
462
17:45
Kairat Almaty - Atlantas Klaipeda
-
463
18:00
Ventspils - Valur
-
466
18:00
Partizani - Botev Plovdiv
-
464
18:00
Pyunik - Slovan Bratislava
-
465
18:20
Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi
-
467
18:30
FC Levadia Tallinn - Cork City
-
469
18:30
Dinamo Minsk - NSI Runavik
-
468
19:00
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Suduva
-
472
19:00
Chikhura - Altach
-
480
19:00
VPS Vaasa - Olimpija Ljubljana
-
474
19:00
Shkendija 79 - Dacia Chisinau
-
473
19:00
Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
471
19:30
Nomme Kalju FC - B36 Torshavn
-
476
19:30
Lyngby - Bangor City
-
475
19:45
Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas Budapeşte
-
477
19:45
Ferencvaros - Jelgava
-
478
20:00
Odds BK - Ballymena United
-
483
20:00
UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek
-
485
20:00
FC Zaria Balti - Sarajevo
-
484
20:00
Zire İ.K - Differdange 03
-
486
20:00
Levski Sofya - Sutjeska
-
482
20:00
AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps
-
479
20:00
Haugesund - Coleraine
-
481
20:30
Fola Esch - Milsami Orhei
-
488
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Tirana
-
493
21:00
Bala Town - Vaduz
-
490
21:00
Connahs Quay - Helsinki
-
491
21:00
Vojvodina - Ruzomberok
-
497
21:00
FC Midtjylland - Derry City
-
494
21:00
Skenderbeu - R. Tic Tapa Sant Julia
-
496
21:00
Norrkoping - Prishtina
-
495
21:00
Klaksvik - AIK Stockholm
-
492
21:30
Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy Shymkent
-
502
21:30
Kızıl Yıldız - Floriana
-
501
21:30
Mladost Lucani - Inter Baku
-
499
21:30
Tre Penne - Rabotnicki
-
503
21:30
Domzale - Flora Tallinn
-
498
21:30
Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar
-
500
21:45
Valletta - Folgore
-
509
21:45
St Johnstone - FK Trakai
-
507
21:45
Rangers FC - FC Progres Niedercorn
-
506
21:45
Crusaders - FK Liepaja
-
504
21:45
Zeljeznicar - Zeta
-
511
21:45
Lech Poznan - Pelister
-
505
21:45
Videoton FC - Balzan Youths
-
510
21:45
St Joseph's FC - AEL Limassol
-
508
22:15
KR Reykjavik - SJK
-
513
22:15
Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers
-
514
Güney Amerika Kupası
MS
Defensa y Justicia - Chapecoense
1 - 0
446
MS
Patriotas - Corinthians
1 - 1
457
Brezilya Kupası
MS
Gremio - Atletico Paranaense
4 - 0
448
MS
Flamengo - Santos
2 - 0
454
MS
Palmeiras - Cruzeiro
3 - 3
455
Amerika Açık Kupası
MS
Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City
0 - 2
447
MS
New England Revolution - DC United
2 - 1
449
PEN.
New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union
6 - 4
451
MS
San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
459
Kolombiya Kupası
MS
Jaguares de Cordoba - Junior
0 - 1
450
Bolivya Premier - Apertura
MS
Blooming - Strongest
4 - 1
452
MS
Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
453
22:00
Sports Boys Warnes - Universitario Sucre
-
512
Ekvador Primera - Apertura
MS
Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec
2 - 1
456
Finlandiya Veikkausliiga
18:30
PS Kemi - Rovaniemi
-
470
Norveç 2. Ligi
20:00
Valerenga 2 - Kjelsås
-
487
Konfederasyon Kupası
21:00
Almanya - Meksika
-
489
İzlanda 2. Ligi
22:15
IR Reykjavik - Leiknir R.
-
517
22:15
Grótta - Keflavik
-
516
İzlanda Kupası
22:15
Fylkir - FH
-
515